SpiderMan 3.
Didn't really enjoy it as i did the first 2.. I'd be nice giving it more then 4/10. At times i felt the CGI Was poor and overdone to much.
Rush Hour 3.
Same good old laughs, Same fun but just as good as the first 2. 7/10.
Oceans 13.
A little faster then the first 2 but i felt it lacked a big punch as the first 2 had, Still was good but just missing that big finale .. 5/10.
Shrek the Terd.
Hatted it with a passion, It sucked so bad it insulted the first 2, It was to short and to boring and missed on laughs.. 1/10.
Some one's i have coming up are UnderDog and The Bourne Ultimatum.
"Just a matter of time i suppose"
"The elevator is broke, So why don't you test it out"
"I'm not trapped in here with all of you, Your all trapped in here with me"